COVID-19 Tracker India And World

India Covid-19 Tracker

STATE/UTCONFIRMEDACTIVERECOVEREDDECEASED
MAHARASHTRA1346114811781
TAMIL NADU834799278
DELHI7206832512
TELANGANA4714154511
RAJASTHAN430382453
UTTAR PRADESH410375314
MADHYA PRADESH3973462526
ANDHRA PRADESH363350103
KERALA357258972
GUJARAT26221912617
KARNATAKA197161306
JAMMU AND KASHMIR18417464
HARYANA170136322
PUNJAB1301021810
WEST BENGAL10382165
BIHAR5135151
ODISHA444121
UTTARAKHAND35305-
ASSAM2929--
HIMACHAL PRADESH282422
CHANDIGARH18117-
CHHATTISGARH1899-
LADAKH14410-
JHARKHAND1312-1
ANDAMAN AND NICOBAR ISLANDS1111--
GOA77--
PUDUCHERRY541-
MANIPUR211-
ARUNACHAL PRADESH11--
DADRA AND NAGAR HAVELI11--
MIZORAM11--
TRIPURA11--
TOTAL66535852602199

The Above given data is taken from Covid19 Tracker India

World Covid-19 Tracker

CountryTotal CasesNew CasesTotal DeathsNew DeathsTotal RecoveredActive CasesSerious/Critical
World155496037000918283373345833111729948510
USA4406795752158241036245474003089318
Spain15244642261523844652165850437371
Italy14362642041827961028470968773605
Germany114257961234946300656084895
France1129501086921254808277148
China818656333352773701160176
Iran662201634411011732309298013918
UK607337097135535011559
Turkey422824056908962142392321552
Belgium24983158025232835164172961285
Switzerland24046766948531060012498386
Netherlands2176212132396148250191161424
Canada1980536746235488414459518
Brazil164742868391917315462296
Portugal139568154092920513342241
Austria132192772952252407684266
S. Korea104233920446973324655
Russia101311459761369893578
Israel97553517968648812165
Sweden91417227931062058143719
India6653737199215985856
Norway6160118108732602078
Australia6104525112987306681
Ireland6074235255814165
Chile597242657912744641360
Denmark56352332371917363662120
Poland5575370174152845117160
Czechia546715511213301505496
Romania5202441246266474309178
Ecuador4965515272303394354139
Japan466794632394199
Pakistan4489226632572385431
Peru434212113332888113
Malaysia42281096721608255372
Philippines40762062032112437491
Indonesia3293337280402522761
Saudi Arabia3287355443666257741
Mexico318139617433633237489
Luxembourg311581526500256330
Serbia28672016611182683127
UAE26591223924081
Finland2605118422300226382
Panama252863162449101
Thailand242354322940145161
Qatar23761666206216437
Dominican Republic234923811810802151147
Colombia205455123187676
Greece195571863269160079
Singapore19102876460144429
Ukraine189222457545179033
South Africa1845189517327
Argentina1795716365135996
Algeria16669423530347108446
Iceland164832668895411
Egypt15601033051152
Belarus1486420163139133155
Croatia140764201219116834
Morocco13467196310311471
Moldova128911529250121080
New Zealand12392913179214
Estonia120722248311009
Iraq120269452681
Slovenia11243343312895334
Hungary980856689681817
Hong Kong97413429367714
Lithuania95543161893121
Azerbaijan9261049110181627
Armenia9214010113877330
Kuwait91055111179822
Bahrain8553254953553
Bosnia and Herzegovina846423511017104
Kazakhstan7643776069721
Cameroon7301060660
Diamond Princess712116198210
Slovakia701192236765
North Macedonia663463013759615
Tunisia628242557978
Bulgaria61825244854632
Latvia5891231165703
Andorra583192525850017
Lebanon5826196749629
Uzbekistan582373385418
Cyprus564381015350113
Cuba515581532847215
Costa Rica50232947015
Afghanistan4844015132437
Oman4573821093463
Uruguay456719225714
Burkina Faso41423134257
Albania4099221652227
Ivory Coast384348333
Taiwan3801580295
Réunion362403224
Channel Islands36110840313
Jordan35861502025
Honduras34331231631410
Niger3421128303
Malta3373821163194
Bangladesh330112211332761
Mauritius314417232843
Ghana3136342732
San Marino308344522914
Kyrgyzstan280104352415
Nigeria2766442262
Bolivia2645418322443
Palestine263144218
Vietnam25541281278
Montenegro2524242467
Senegal250621231251
Georgia21873501656
Sri Lanka19017491345
Isle of Man190321929712
Kenya184571121652
Mayotte1842221603
Faeroe Islands18413648
DRC180189153
Venezuela167965936
Guinea1645159
Martinique1546509819
Guadeloupe1418439013
Brunei135192423
Djibouti13525110
Paraguay12455181011
Gibraltar1206060
Cambodia119263561
Rwanda1107103
Trinidad and Tobago109281100
El Salvador10310510883
Guatemala958317753
Madagascar9311821
French Guiana8343401
Monaco8114764
Liechtenstein7815522
Aruba771463
Mali741572245
Togo73332446
Jamaica6341049
Barbados6338524
Congo60155550
Ethiopia56124502
Uganda5353
French Polynesia5151
Cayman Islands451638
Macao4510351
Sint Maarten43361362
Bahamas4075281
Bermuda3932313
Zambia3917311
Guyana3768234
Gabon341132
Eritrea3333
Guinea-Bissau3333
Saint Martin3227236
Liberia314324
Haiti3032128
Benin261520
Tanzania251519
Myanmar2313119
Libya211812
Angola192215
Antigua and Barbuda192171
Syria192413
Maldives19136
Equatorial Guinea18315
New Caledonia18117
Mozambique17116
Laos16116
Mongolia16412
Namibia16313
Sudan1512211
Dominica15114
Fiji1515
Curaçao14176
Saint Lucia14113
Botswana137112
Somalia121110
Grenada12122
Eswatini1275
Zimbabwe1138
Greenland11110
Saint Kitts and Nevis1111
Seychelles1111
Suriname10145
Chad1028
MS Zaandam927
Nepal918
Montserrat991
Belize8171
Malawi8171
Turks and Caicos817
CAR88
Vatican City826
St. Vincent Grenadines817
Cabo Verde7115
Mauritania71124
Sierra Leone77
Nicaragua615
St. Barth615
Bhutan523
Falkland Islands514
Gambia4121
Sao Tome and Principe44
Western Sahara44
Anguilla33
British Virgin Islands33
Burundi33
South Sudan313
Caribbean Netherlands22
Papua New Guinea22
Saint Pierre Miquelon11
Timor-Leste11
Total:155496037000918283373345833111729948510

The Above given data is taken from Worldometers India